CricketArchive

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Amelia Kerr

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Karori Park, Wellington4695331124-827.581039.084.23
Basin Reserve, Wellington3993307184-2817.052022.164.61
University Oval, Dunedin288219393-2921.440032.004.02
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North216610262-2917.000036.002.83
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln210216142-4940.250052.504.60
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah17729963-3516.500029.503.35
County Ground, Derby174017754-5135.401034.806.10
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui170112344-5430.751042.504.34
Allan Border Field, Brisbane156113663-4722.660026.005.23
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln132010163-2916.830022.004.59
Seddon Park, Hamilton12017432-4324.660040.003.70
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland1140940     4.94
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei11417411-3574.0000114.003.89
Saxton Oval, Nelson11316754-4213.401022.603.55
Melville Park, Auckland10816411-3264.0000108.003.55
County Ground, Taunton10825432-2718.000036.003.00
Lincoln Green, Lincoln10207932-4826.330034.004.64
St Paul's Collegiate Ground, Hamilton9724753-179.400019.402.90
Donnelly Park, Levin9004711-2947.000090.003.13
County Ground, Bristol7805532-4218.330026.004.23
Cornwall Park, Hastings6004122-4120.500030.004.10
Grace Road, Leicester600460     4.60
Headingley, Leeds6013622-3618.000030.003.60
Brookland Park, Mosgiel4802411-2424.000048.003.00
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne480450     5.62
The Vineyard, Dublin4211822-189.000021.002.57
Castle Avenue, Dublin4221755-173.40018.402.42
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth4205022-5025.000021.007.14
Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide4203033-3010.000014.004.28
Claremont Road, Dublin3602311-2323.000036.003.83
McLean Park, Napier3603311-3333.000036.005.50
Hagley Oval, Christchurch300280     5.60

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive