CricketArchive

Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Amelia Kerr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland Women342225673-2936.570048.854.49
Australia Women4861412174-5424.231028.585.08
Canterbury Women4065270164-816.872025.373.99
Central Districts Women4746297122-2924.750039.503.75
England Women234119574-5127.851033.425.00
India Women206217832-4359.330068.665.18
Ireland Women12035885-177.250115.002.90
Northern Districts Women5355347153-1723.130035.663.89
Otago Women4562327164-5620.431028.504.30
Pakistan Women4406246144-4217.571031.423.35
South Africa Women144010111-31101.0000144.004.20
Sri Lanka Women3001311-1313.000030.002.60
West Indies Women10817632-4925.330036.004.22

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive