CricketArchive

Bowling On Each Ground by Amelia Kerr

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
North Sydney Oval, Sydney162115883-819.750020.255.85
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney125011872-1616.850017.855.66
Allan Border Field, Brisbane116013731-2245.660038.667.08
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne6006632-422.000020.006.60
Ray Mitchell Oval, Harrup Park, Mackay4804321-1921.500024.005.37
Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney4803444-208.501012.004.25
Spotless Stadium, Sydney3903811-1638.000039.005.84
Bellerive Oval, Hobart2401622-168.000012.004.00
Hurstville Oval, Sydney2401511-1515.000024.003.75

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive