CricketArchive

Women's Big Bash League Bowling Against Each Opponent by Amelia Kerr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers Women120010841-1927.000030.005.40
Hobart Hurricanes Women7405842-1614.500018.504.70
Melbourne Renegades Women96010652-2421.200019.206.62
Melbourne Stars Women84010763-3517.830014.007.64
Perth Scorchers Women8008121-1540.500040.006.07
Sydney Sixers Women9016743-816.750022.504.46
Sydney Thunder Women10209864-2016.331017.005.76

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive