CricketArchive

IT20 Bowling On Each Ground by Amelia Kerr

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Guyana National Stadium, Providence96010053-2120.000019.206.25
Allan Border Field, Brisbane8309542-1823.750020.756.86
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah7204722-823.500036.003.91
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne7205342-2113.250018.004.41
Seddon Park, Hamilton6607121-1835.500033.006.45
County Ground, Bristol4805332-2817.660016.006.62
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui4212122-1710.500021.003.00
County Ground, Taunton420440     6.28
Basin Reserve, Wellington4203721-1718.500021.005.28
Saxton Oval, Nelson2401633-165.33008.004.00
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth2401911-1919.000024.004.75
County Ground, Chelmsford2402222-2211.000012.005.50
Claremont Road, Dublin240270     6.75
Westpac Stadium, Wellington2402822-2814.000012.007.00
Eden Park, Auckland2403111-3131.000024.007.75
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2402122-2110.500012.005.25
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide1801622-168.00009.005.33
North Sydney Oval, Sydney120240     12.00
Manuka Oval, Canberra60110     11.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive