CricketArchive

Women's International Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Amelia Kerr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women167019372-1627.570023.856.93
Bangladesh Women2401011-1010.000024.002.50
England Women6606932-2223.000022.006.27
India Women120014262-2123.660020.007.10
Ireland Women4804522-1822.500024.005.62
Pakistan Women12008483-1610.500015.004.20
South Africa Women132012272-1717.420018.855.54
Sri Lanka Women2402122-2110.500012.005.25
West Indies Women6615011-1950.000066.004.54

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive