CricketArchive

ODI Bowling On Each Ground by Amelia Kerr

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah17729963-3516.500029.503.35
County Ground, Derby174017754-5135.401034.806.10
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui170112344-5430.751042.504.34
Allan Border Field, Brisbane156113663-4722.660026.005.23
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln150210232-4934.000050.004.08
Seddon Park, Hamilton12017432-4324.660040.003.70
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland1140940     4.94
Saxton Oval, Nelson11316754-4213.401022.603.55
County Ground, Taunton10825432-2718.000036.003.00
County Ground, Bristol7805532-4218.330026.004.23
Grace Road, Leicester600460     4.60
Headingley, Leeds6013622-3618.000030.003.60
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne480450     5.62
The Vineyard, Dublin4211822-189.000021.002.57
Castle Avenue, Dublin4221755-173.40018.402.42
Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide4203033-3010.000014.004.28
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth4205022-5025.000021.007.14
Claremont Road, Dublin3602311-2323.000036.003.83
McLean Park, Napier3603311-3333.000036.005.50

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive