CricketArchive

T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Amelia Kerr

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Basin Reserve, Wellington2940255224-1511.592013.365.20
Allan Border Field, Brisbane199023272-1833.140028.426.99
North Sydney Oval, Sydney174118283-822.750021.756.27
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne132011972-417.000018.855.40
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney125011872-1616.850017.855.66
Karori Park, Wellington11409121-1345.500057.004.78
Lincoln Green, Lincoln1141100124-48.33109.505.26
University Oval, Dunedin108110193-1611.220012.005.61
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln9607552-2215.000019.204.68
Guyana National Stadium, Providence96010053-2120.000019.206.25
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln9008762-1914.500015.005.80
Seddon Park, Hamilton9008153-1016.200018.005.40
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui9018022-1740.000045.005.33
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland7207122-2135.500036.005.91
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah7204722-823.500036.003.91
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth7205552-911.000014.404.58
The Rose Bowl, Southampton7206542-2216.250018.005.41
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur6607162-2111.830011.006.45
Hagley Oval, Christchurch6406922-2034.500032.006.46
County Ground, Bristol4805332-2817.660016.006.62
Ray Mitchell Oval, Harrup Park, Mackay4804321-1921.500024.005.37
Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney4803444-208.501012.004.25
County Ground, Taunton420440     6.28
Spotless Stadium, Sydney3903811-1638.000039.005.84
Saxton Oval, Nelson2401633-165.33008.004.00
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei2402122-2110.500012.005.25
Clifton Park, York2402722-2713.500012.006.75
County Ground, Chelmsford2402222-2211.000012.005.50
Woodbridge Road, Guildford2402311-2323.000024.005.75
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough240370     9.25
Aigburth, Liverpool2403011-3030.000024.007.50
County Ground, Hove2402622-2613.000012.006.50
Claremont Road, Dublin240270     6.75
Westpac Stadium, Wellington2402822-2814.000012.007.00
Eden Park, Auckland2403111-3131.000024.007.75
Bellerive Oval, Hobart2401622-168.000012.004.00
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2402122-2110.500012.005.25
Hurstville Oval, Sydney2401511-1515.000024.003.75
McLean Park, Napier2401022-105.000012.002.50
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel210230     6.57
Cornwall Park, Hastings1801122-115.50009.003.66
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide1801622-168.00009.005.33
Donnelly Park, Levin18090     3.00
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North60110     11.00
Manuka Oval, Canberra60110     11.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive