CricketArchive

Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Amelia Kerr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers Women120010841-1927.000030.005.40
Auckland Women2160209113-1119.000019.635.80
Australia Women167019372-1627.570023.856.93
Bangladesh Women2401011-1010.000024.002.50
Canterbury Women178017494-1519.331019.775.86
Central Districts Women2100149142-910.640015.004.25
England Women6606932-2223.000022.006.27
Hobart Hurricanes Women7405842-1614.500018.504.70
India Women120014262-2123.660020.007.10
Ireland Women4804522-1822.500024.005.62
Lancashire Thunder4806721-3033.500024.008.37
Loughborough Lightning4804311-643.000048.005.37
Melbourne Renegades Women96010652-2421.200019.206.62
Melbourne Stars Women84010763-3517.830014.007.64
Northern Districts Women2641209144-414.921018.854.75
Otago Women2521238234-2110.341010.955.66
Pakistan Women12008483-1610.500015.004.20
Perth Scorchers Women8008121-1540.500040.006.07
South Africa Women132012272-1717.420018.855.54
Sri Lanka Women2402122-2110.500012.005.25
Supernovas4805042-2112.500012.006.25
Surrey Stars4804932-2616.330016.006.12
Sydney Sixers Women9016743-816.750022.504.46
Sydney Thunder Women10209864-2016.331017.005.76
Trailblazers1802122-2110.50009.007.00
West Indies Women6615011-1950.000066.004.54
Western Storm210230     6.57
Yorkshire Diamonds4804942-2212.250012.006.12

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive